Log in

Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.x

Sidney Stringer Academy Local Governing Body

Wendy Tomes (Executive Principal)

Claire Turpin (Associate Principal)

Ian Dunn (Chair of Governors)

Julie Sullivan (Chair Sidney Stringer MAT Board and Co-opted Governor)

Kollette Super (Co-opted Governor)

Carl Pearson (Co-opted Governor)

Kiran Vithal (Co-opted Governor)

Carrie Smith (Co-opted Governor)

Andrew Wright (Co-opted Governor)

Gemma Earles (Staff Governor)

Malick NDiaye (Parent Governor)

Abodunrinde Ogunbameru (Parent Governor)

Denise Ryan (Administrator SS MAT/Clerk to Governors)

 

Radford Primary Academy Local Governing Body

Lucie Buran (Headteacher)

John Brodie (Chair of Governors)

Cliff Evans (Vice Chair and Parent Governor)

Emma Vardy (Co-opted Governor)

Amy Johnson (Co-opted Governor)

Natalie Horlor (Staff Governor)

Laura Cox (Staff Governor)

Abrar Huissain-Aziz (Parent Governor)

Denise Ryan (Administrator SS MAT/Clerk to Governors)

 

Ernesford Grange Community Academy Interim Executive Board

Denise Burrows (Associate Headteacher)

Wendy Tomes (Executive Headteacher MAT)

Graham Prebble (Trust Director)

Teresa Beddis (Co-opted Governor

Ben Bilverstone (Co-opted Governor)

John Brodie (Chair)

Julie Sullivan (Trust Director)

Jos Parry (Trust Director)

Denise Ryan (Administrator SS MAT/Clerk to Governors)

 

Riverbank Academy Local Governing Body

David Lisowski (Headteacher)

Mick Chilvers (Chair)

Michael Berry (Co-opted Governor)

Diane Francis (Co-opted Governor)

Claire Ayton (Staff Governor)

Simon Bonney (Staff Governor)

Donna Flint (Parent Governor)

Shona Clapham (Parent Governor)

Christine Thomas (Co-opted)

Denise Ryan (Administrator SS MAT/Clerk to Governors)

 

Sidney Stringer Primary School Local Governing Body

Emma McCann (Headteacher)

Jos Parry (Chair)

Andy Williams (Vice Chair and Co-opted Governor)

Gerry Bailey (Co-opted Governor)

Muna Chauhan (Co-opted Governor)

Suzanne Reeve (Staff Governor)

Hashim Bhayat (Parent Governor)

Denise Ryan (Administrator SS MAT/Clerk to Governors)